Recherche resultats
Retour page Résultats | Retour page accueil |
Résultats de la compétition 'Hash Orientation Trail' du 2017-09-17
Distance : 22,5
Distance : 22,5
Place | Nom | Prénom | Club | Catégorie | Sexe | Place Categorie | Temps | Qualifié |
1 | COUGNAUD | Julien | AC Roche-SUR-YON | SE | M | 02:20:45 | ||
2 | BREMAUD | Mathieu | S/L MOUTIERS LES MAUXFAITS AC | SE | M | 02:32:30 | ||
3 | BONNAUDET | Jerome | S/L CA LUCONNAIS | V1 | M | 02:32:50 | ||
4 | DUPUY | Jean-Guillaume | Team Endurance-Shop La Roche sur Yon | SE | M | 02:33:15 | ||
5 | HERAULT | Vincent | S/L RCN THOUARE-MAUVES | V1 | M | 02:39:15 | ||
6 | JAUD | Laurent | Raid Aventure Pays de Vie | SE | M | 4 | 02:43:45 | |
7 | CALDERE | Marc | S/L RCN VALLET | V1 | M | 02:44:00 | ||
8 | GOUAS | Guillaume | Raid Aventure Pays de Vie | SE | M | 5 | 02:48:00 | |
9 | STASSE | Romain | ES | M | 02:52:00 | |||
10 | PICARD | Romain | ASPTT Vendée CAP | SE | M | 6 | 02:54:25 | |
11 | BARBIER | Sylvain | S/L INTREPIDE ANGERS | V1 | M | 4 | 03:00:05 | |
12 | MARIONNEAU | Olivier | S/L MOUTIERS LES MAUXFAITS AC | V1 | M | 5 | 03:01:00 | |
13 | BERTIN | Willy | S/L MOUTIERS LES MAUXFAITS AC | SE | M | 7 | 03:03:27 | |
14 | VEILLON | Sébastien | SE | M | 8 | 03:04:05 | ||
15 | RENAUDINEAU | Thierry | V1 | M | 6 | 03:05:00 | ||
16 | SIMON | Yvonnic | S/L RCN VALLET | V1 | M | 7 | 03:12:20 | |
17 | PAROLI | Jean-Claude | JC EPERNAY CHAMPAGNE | V3 | M | 03:13:50 | ||
18 | GUERIN | Laurent | SE | M | 9 | 03:19:16 | ||
19 | DE BACKER | Boris | ASPPT Angers Triathlon | V1 | M | 8 | 03:19:25 | |
20 | GRAIZEAU | Frédéric | S/L MOUTIERS LES MAUXFAITS AC | SE | M | 10 | 03:22:20 | |
21 | BONNET | Chrystelle | S/L Racing Club Nantais-Vallet | V1 | F | 03:25:45 | ||
22 | LE CORNEC | Olivier | ES | M | 03:26:45 | |||
23 | JACQUIER | Vianney | SE | M | 11 | 03:28:35 | ||
24 | DIET | Nicolas | S/L INTREPIDE ANGERS | SE | M | 12 | 03:28:50 | |
25 | PLANCHOT | Nicolas | AMA CUGAND | V1 | M | 9 | 03:31:15 | |
26 | GILBERT | Boris | V1 | M | 10 | 03:31:15 | ||
27 | QUINARD | Hermann | Jogging Club Sablais | SE | M | 13 | 03:32:50 | |
28 | TIRTON | Jean-Michel | S/L MOUTIERS LES MAUXFAITS AC | V2 | M | 03:33:25 | ||
29 | POIRIER | Alban | SE | M | 14 | 03:35:08 | ||
30 | TYVAERT | Florent | Happy Trail Runners | SE | M | 15 | 03:35:30 | |
31 | LIMOUZIN | Joël | V2 | M | 03:36:05 | |||
32 | CHAIGNEAU | Denis | Raid Aventure Pays de Vie | V3 | M | 03:36:05 | ||
33 | GONNORD | Frédéric | V1 | M | 11 | 03:36:05 | ||
34 | LEBREC | Thierry | V1 | M | 12 | 03:36:05 | ||
35 | DABURON | Nono | ASEC La Pommerauge | V1 | M | 13 | 03:37:00 | |
36 | CAILLAUD | Gwenael | S/L RCN VALLET | SE | M | 16 | 03:38:30 | |
37 | BREBION | Freddy | SE | M | 17 | 03:38:30 | ||
38 | ROUSSIERES | Corentin | JU | M | 03:39:08 | |||
39 | CHAUVIN | Raphael | V1 | M | 14 | 03:40:35 | ||
40 | FROUIN | Hélène | Running val d'Hyrome | SE | F | 03:43:50 | ||
41 | FROUIN | Delphine | Running val d'Hyrome | SE | F | 03:43:50 | ||
42 | CHAUVEAU | Olivier | AMA CUGAND | V2 | M | 03:44:10 | ||
43 | SYLVERT | Benoit | V1 | M | 15 | 03:45:55 | ||
44 | BOURDON | Séverine | ES | F | 03:46:08 | |||
45 | FAUCHARD | Jonathan | M | 03:46:08 | ||||
46 | GRATON | Hervé | AMA CUGAND | V1 | M | 16 | 03:47:25 | |
47 | BOULET | Francis | AMA | V3 | M | 03:59:05 | ||
48 | PLANCHOT | Sylvie | V1 | F | 04:01:25 | |||
49 | CAMUS | Denis | AMA CUGAND | V1 | M | 17 | 04:01:25 | |
50 | BOUILLAUD | Damien | AMA CUGAND | V1 | M | 18 | 04:01:25 | |
51 | CAIVEAU | Jean-Luc | Jogging Club St Hilaire de Riez | V2 | M | 4 | 04:01:25 | |
52 | LAGARIGUE | Evelyne | S/L ATHLETISME MINGOT ASSOCIATION | V1 | F | 04:03:05 | ||
53 | CORNU | Isabelle | AMA CUGAND | V2 | F | 04:06:29 | ||
54 | BREBION | Sébastien | V1 | M | 19 | 04:07:45 | ||
55 | GIRANDIER | Emilie | SE | F | 04:21:15 | |||
56 | COMPAGNON | Catherine | S/L ATHLETIC CLUB DE ST PALAIS | V2 | F | 04:22:30 | ||
57 | CAILLETEAU | Luc | ABV POUZAUGES | V2 | M | 5 | 04:23:45 |
Retour page Résultats | Retour page accueil |